ben82883

Male 42 Health Insurance

Room Available

Monthly rent $520
Deposit $1,040

About this household

Summary
Townhouse · 2 Bedrooms · 1.5 Bathrooms

Utilities Included

Air conditioning

Property amenities

Closet Walk-in closet Private entrance Pets allowed Dishwasher Washer/dryer in unit

Interests

Watching Sports Shopping Basketball Clubs/Bars Gym Listening to Music Video Games TV / Movies

More rooms in the area

Within 10 miles