PatrickJames

Male 45 Architect

Room Available

Monthly rent $325
Deposit $375

Summary

Very nice house in NE Tulare. Cool, laid back environment. Easy to live with

About this household

Summary
House · 3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms
Lease
Month-to-month

Utilities Included

Air conditioning

Property amenities

Walk-in closet Dishwasher Washer/dryer in unit

Interests

Watching Sports Cars Basketball Biking Bowling Camping Clubs/Bars Golf Gym Hiking Listening to Music Snowboarding Surfing Swimming Travel Video Games Water Ski / Jet Ski TV / Movies

More rooms in the area

Within 10 miles