SaraPerez

Female 32 Student/Professional

Room Available

Monthly rent $825
Deposit $2,475

About this household

Summary
Condominium · 2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms
Lease
Flexible

Utilities Included

Air conditioning

Property amenities

Furnished room Private bathroom Closet Pets allowed Dishwasher

Interests

Reading Shopping Listening to Music Photography Skiing TV / Movies

More rooms in the area

Within 10 miles