kernshouse

Female 41 Loan Officer

Room Available

Monthly rent $433
Deposit $100

Summary

We live in a complex called "The Reserve" its off of Montfort...... its a really nice place!!!!

About this household

Summary
Townhouse · 3 Bedrooms · 3.5 Bathrooms
Lease
Flexible

Utilities Included

Air conditioning

Property amenities

Private bathroom Walk-in closet Private entrance Pets allowed Dishwasher Washer/dryer in unit

Interests

Watching Sports Reading Shopping Bowling Camping Clubs/Bars Dancing Fishing Golf Gym Listening to Music Sailing Scuba Skiing Snowboarding Surfing Swimming Travel Water Ski / Jet Ski TV / Movies

More rooms in the area

Within 10 miles