tj2

Female 61 Realtor

Room Available

Monthly rent $475
Deposit $950

Summary

Community close to eating out, night life in Addison and Dallas.

About this household

Summary
Condominium · 2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms
Lease
Month-to-month

Utilities Included

Air conditioning

Property amenities

Private bathroom Closet Dishwasher Washer/dryer in unit

Interests

Watching Sports Computers Gym Listening to Music TV / Movies

More rooms in the area

Within 10 miles