kandiekayne

Female 40 Dental Assisttant

Room Available

Monthly rent $500
Deposit $1,000

About this household

Summary
Apartment · 2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom

Property amenities

Private entrance Public transit nearby

Interests

Shopping Dancing Gym Listening to Music TV / Movies

More rooms in the area

Within 10 miles