SReed

Female 39 Marketing Assistant

Room Available

Monthly rent $550
Deposit $1,650

Summary

3 Bed 3.5 bathroom Townhome large living quarters, third bedroom has private on suite full bathroom with two closets inside the room. Granite kitchen, on the lake, private laundry room. Very safe and secure area - a jog to super Target.

About this household

Summary
Townhouse · 3 Bedrooms · 3.5 Bathrooms

Utilities Included

Air conditioning

Property amenities

Private bathroom Closet Pets allowed Dishwasher Washer/dryer in unit

Interests

Watching Sports Reading Shopping Clubs/Bars Cooking Dancing Listening to Music Skating Swimming Travel TV / Movies

More rooms in the area

Within 10 miles